Classificação Geral - NO BINGO
Classificação Geral
Pos Pilotos Equipes Pts
1 Marcio Cremonesi Blecaute Team 6
2 Alexandre Cunha Gebocor Speed Team 5
3 Cesar Barrez Scuderia CCE 5
4 Luiz Sena Adesca Racing 5
5 Marcelo Aranha Velocidade Final 5
6 Mario Camara 3 Play Team 5
7 Matheus Panini Recovery Racing 5
8 Paulo Cardoso Promatecme Motorsports 5
9 Toninho Peres Restou Racing Team 5
10 Geleia Gebocor Speed Team 4
11 Alexandre Ramacciotti MP4/4 4
12 Antonio Filho La Griffe Grand Prix 4
13 Aymar Julião Twenty Technology Team 4
14 Edson Barros 2 Play Team 4
15 Elton Benelton Formula 1 4
16 Felipe Azevedo Coisas Escrotas 4
17 Giovanni Durazzo Scuderia Itália 4
18 Gleyciano Mendes Scuderia CCE 4
19 Mauricio Geronasso Promatecme Motorsports 4
20 Octavio Abbady Roc F1 Team 4
21 Reric Carneiro Loz-Brahma 4
22 Ivan Battesini 2 Play Team 3
23 Anderson Stofaleti AAAS Formula 1 3
24 Andre Fernandes Fove Racing 3
25 Aroldo Scuderia CCE 3
26 Denilson Matias Matias Welter Team 3
27 Dionatan Santos Adesca Racing 3
28 Felipe Pires Blecaute Team 3
29 Fernando Otavio Daytona Racing Team 3
30 Jonatas Santos 3 Play Team 3
31 Marcos Ramacciotti MP4/4 3
32 Rafael Vieira Cavern ST80 3
33 Roseline Hoffman Penelope Charmosa Team 3
34 Sergio Martorelli Silver Arrows Racing 3
35 William Richard Sai da Frente team 3
36 Diogo Felipe Coisas Escrotas 2
37 Daniel Cardoso Daytona Racing Team 2
38 Daniel Lamanna Blecaute Team 2
39 Douglas Bomfim Delta F1 Team 2
40 Edson Nem Sai da Frente team 2
41 Fabio Herminio Dragões Fire Racing 2
42 Humberto Makka Loz-Brahma 2
43 Luciano Michelin Benelton Junior 2
44 Osmar Junior Mini Racing 2
45 Pedro Paulo Bastos Recovery Racing 2
46 Rafael de Camargo Maclata Racing Team 2
47 Rafael Fabro Scuderia Ferreira 2
48 Rinaldo Filho Roc F1 Team 2
49 Rodolfo Fleury Lendas Racing Team 2
50 Rosane Klein Roc F1 Team 2
51 Tadeu Magalhães MP4/4 2
52 Vitor Monteiro Benelton Junior 2
53 Alexandre Pankeka La Griffe Grand Prix 1
54 Max Denigres Dragões Fire Racing 1
55 Roque Junior Velocidade Final 1
56 Thales Ollitta Keep Walking F1 1
57 Marcelo Galli Keep Walking F1 0
58 Ailton Penha Ligeirinho Speed 0
59 Alex Oliveira Pavoroso Team F1 0
60 Anderson Henriques Maclata Racing Team 0
61 Anderson Santos Delta F1 Team 0
62 Anselmo Almidori La Griffe Grand Prix 0
63 Antonio Alvaredo Sobrou Racing Team 0
64 Antonio Wagnitz Sai da Frente team 0
65 Benedito Pontes Ligeirinho Speed 0
66 Charles Nisz Fove Racing 0
67 Claudinei Monteiro Devagar e Sempre 0
68 Claudio Pastana Mini Racing 0
69 Claudio Rufino Scuderia Ferreira 0
70 Daniel Dias Devagar e Sempre 0
71 Danilo Alencar Loz-Brahma 0
72 Denise Camara 3 Play Team 0
73 Diego Violin Delta F1 Team 0
74 Eder dos Anjos Devagar e Sempre 0
75 Edgard Gomes Benelton Formula 1 0
76 Elcio torres D'art Grand Prix 0
77 Emerson Braga Braga Speed Team 0
78 Eva Christine Rogers Racing Team 0
79 Fabiano Borges Racing Speed Team 0
80 Fabio Mello AAAS Formula 1 0
81 Fabricio Dutra GBA F1 Racing 0
82 Fabricio Fleury Lendas Racing Team 0
83 Fabricio Sousa Restou Racing Team 0
84 Fausto Fleury Lendas Racing Team 0
85 Fernando Varago Cavern ST80 0
86 Flavia Giovanini Penelope Charmosa Team 0
87 Gabriel Cardozo Keep Walking F1 0
88 Genario Farias Gaviões Racing Team 0
89 Giulio Rolfo Scuderia Itália 0
90 Gracielly de Paula Penelope Charmosa Team 0
91 Gustavo Giroti Fove Racing 0
92 Haroldo Dias Ligeirinho Speed 0
93 Heldeni Caneda Dragões Fire Racing 0
94 Hendrickson Rogers Rogers Racing Team 0
95 Henrique Regis Braga Speed Team 0
96 Henry Nichols Rogers Racing Team 0
97 Heverton Rummenig GBA F1 Racing 0
98 Hugo da Silva Pavoroso Team F1 0
99 Ido Martini D'art Grand Prix 0
100 Izaias Carneiro Sobrou Racing Team 0
101 Jose Corsini Racing Speed Team 0
102 Jose Cravo Atrasado Speed Team 0
103 Julio Pires Coisas Escrotas 0
104 Junior Lima Gp Total 0
105 Leandro Battesini 2 Play Team 0
106 Leandro Graunke Twenty Technology Team 0
107 Luciano Barcelos Benelton Formula 1 0
108 Luis Theophilo Mini Racing 0
109 Luiz Pezzinne Sobrou Racing Team 0
110 Madalena Stofaleti AAAS Formula 1 0
111 Marcelo Rodrigo Restou Racing Team 0
112 Marcio Lopes Gaviões Racing Team 0
113 Marcio Luiz Cavern ST80 0
114 Mario Lima Gaviões Racing Team 0
115 Marli Welter Matias Welter Team 0
116 Milton Bezerra GBA F1 Racing 0
117 Milton Felix Gebocor Speed Team 0
118 Neto Agenor Maclata Racing Team 0
119 Nilton Cordeiro Velocidade Final 0
120 Paulo Geines Silver Arrows Racing 0
121 Paulo Ricardo Gp Total 0
122 Pradok Promatecme Motorsports 0
123 Raphael Cuidado Gp Total 0
124 Ricardo Midia Benelton Junior 0
125 Ricardo Santos Daytona Racing Team 0
126 Roberto Dalaqua Racing Speed Team 0
127 Rodrigo Cp Silver Arrows Racing 0
128 Rodrigo Vilar Twenty Technology Team 0
129 Samuel Ferreira Scuderia Ferreira 0
130 Sidney Lima Pavoroso Team F1 0
131 Thiago Costa Recovery Racing 0
132 Thiago Pereira Adesca Racing 0
133 Torquato di Biasi Scuderia Itália 0
134 Vitor Welter Matias Welter Team 0
135 Wagner Alves Braga Speed Team 0
136 Warley Damião Speed Racer Team 0
137 lali Almidori Need For Speed 0
138 Luis Helt Atrasado Speed Team 0
139 Carlos Silva Ases Racing Team 0
140 Oziel Augusto Ases Racing Team 0
141 Sidney Porto Atrasado Speed Team 0
142 Thiago Martins Need For Speed 0
143 Alexandre Gerevine Speed Racer Team 0
144 Tchaikowsky D'art Grand Prix 0
145 Andre Real Pe de Pano Racing 0
146 Eudo Fernandes Pe de Pano Racing 0
147 Fabio Herculano Pe de Pano Racing 0
148 Mauro Cezar Speed Racer Team 0
149 Paulo Maciel Sem Chance Racing 0
150 David Lima Sem Chance Racing 0
151 Matheus Bueno Sem Chance Racing 0
152 Jose Avelar Turtle Grand Prix 0
153 Francisco Sampaio Turtle Grand Prix 0
154 Marcio Ferreira Turtle Grand Prix 0
155 Michel Vidal Furioso Racing 0

 
Todos os direitos reservados - Bolão F1 2017©